Breatheheavy.Com - Info breatheheavy.com

breatheheavy.com receives about 8,200 unique visitors and 35,342 (4.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $214.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $125,398.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank breatheheavy.com is ranked number 47,926 in the world and 0.00164% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.4.

About - breatheheavy.com

How popular is breatheheavy.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
246,000
Daily Pageviews:
35,342 (4.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
47,926 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00164% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.5%28.4%19024
France 13.1%18.4%9001
United Kingdom 7.0%7.4%17692
Canada 3.7%7.2%15557
Thailand 3.6%5.6%7278
Germany 3.5%7.7%34365
Brazil 3.4%1.9%26198
Slovenia 2.4%5.2%1572
Mexico 2.2%1.0%24898
Turkey 1.5%1.4%25126
Philippines 1.4%1.0%11032
Spain 1.1%0.5%77781
Venezuela 1.1%1.2%12016
Greece 1.1%2.3%17657
Sweden 0.9%2.3%17318
Australia 0.9%0.3%58312
Argentina 0.9%0.6%27229
Russian Federation 0.8%1.5%109969
India 0.8%0.3%182456
Colombia 0.7%0.4%23626
Portugal 0.5%0.1%37324

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
breatheheavy.com
97.71%79.24%3.5
xray.breatheheavy.com
5.89%20.56%15
britneyspears.breatheheavy.com
0.80%0.20%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush breatheheavy.com
Domain:
  breatheheavy.com
Rank:
  51,342
Organic Keywords:
  33,990
Organic Traffic:
  22,014
Organic Cost:
  $3,530.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
392
Total Backlinks:
  7,075
Follow Links:
  6,560
Nofollow Links:
  515
Referring Domains:
  432
Referring IPs:
  478

How socially engaged is breatheheavy.com?

Facebook:
  5,114
Google +:
  250
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  484
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

How much breatheheavy.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$214.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,420.00
Yearly Revenue:
$78,110.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,037$115.13
France 6,503$30.56
Canada 2,545$17.84
United Kingdom 2,615$16.29
Germany 2,721$13.14
Slovenia 1,838$5.09
Thailand 1,979$4.95
Sweden 813$4.32
Greece 813$1.46
Brazil 671$1.19
Russian Federation 530$1.08
Australia 106$0.80
Philippines 353$0.57
Turkey 495$0.54
Mexico 353$0.34
Venezuela 424$0.28
Argentina 212$0.25
Spain 177$0.20
Colombia 141$0.19
India 106$0.17
Portugal 35$0.08

How much money do breatheheavy.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$38.78
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,163.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,153.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,761
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
172,822
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,102,672
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,807$20.72
Canada 636$4.46
Germany 789$3.81
France 715$3.36
United Kingdom 418$2.61
Sweden 228$1.21
Slovenia 423$1.17
Greece 317$0.57
Thailand 119$0.30
Australia 21$0.16
Brazil 40$0.07
Russian Federation 32$0.06
India 30$0.05
Philippines 25$0.04
Turkey 35$0.04
Spain 34$0.04
Argentina 30$0.04
Mexico 32$0.03
Portugal 7$0.02
Colombia 11$0.02
Venezuela 13$0.01

How much is breatheheavy.com worth?

Website Value:
$125,398.29

Where is breatheheavy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.4
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.4

How fast does breatheheavy.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1555 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Spears

What sites are related to breatheheavy.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 23:29:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 4172
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Sucuri-ID: 12004

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname 10.sucuridns.com
Rname soc.sucuri.net
Serial Number 2016081017
Refresh 14400
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.124.249.4 360
MX mail.breatheheavy.com 3600
NS 17.sucuridns.com 3600
NS 14.sucuridns.com 3600
NS 11.sucuridns.com 3600
NS 15.sucuridns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-03
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: BREATHEHEAVY.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: 11.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 14.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 15.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 17.SUCURIDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=BREATHEHEAVY.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BREATHEHEAVY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: 11.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 14.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 15.SUCURIDNS.COM
Name Server: 17.SUCURIDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2016
Creation Date: 03-feb-2004
Expiration Date: 03-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 23:30:06 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
breatheheavy.com widget